Season 9

PositionDriverPointsBehindWinsTop 5Top 10BonusPenaltyStarts
1Josh Ball3,080281311-1216
2Rodney Wofford3,052-28381018-1516
3Seth DeMerchant3,037-43381120-1516
4Frank Buccialia III2,139-941271013-916
5Jay Riot2,121-95926710-517
6Joshua Hanner2,090-99016107-1217
7Greg Hooks1,167-1,9130483-1016
8Rod Mitten1,163-1,9171111-914
9Mark Jorgensen Jr1,138-1,94214510-1615
10Elliot Leach1,041-2,039136608
11Rodd Flagg614-2,4660476-217
12Donnie Giarratano582-2,4980384-1217
13Raymond Ritenour II522-2,5580050-515
14Chris Pasini506-2,5740043-514
15Dana Osborne484-2,5960233-2916
16Robby Roy473-2,6070378-512
17Ronald Thompson469-2,6110131-1415
18Shawn Turner459-2,6210241-2212
19Jimmy Todd457-2,6230021-1313
20Shane Mceachin443-2,6370242-914
21Ramon Evans423-2,6570032-513
22Daniel Fergerson404-2,6760110012
23Paul Servant403-2,6770035-511
24Kyle Guerry389-2,6910020-1013
25Derick Walker357-2,7230020-2015
26Tony Fehn351-2,7290150-79
26Tanner Mann351-2,7290120-1010
28Kent Connolly337-2,7430010-511
29Daniel Harrington329-2,751002209
30Jarred Haggerty325-2,7550023-3011
31Larry Camp311-2,7690011-59
32William Roberts Jr296-2,7840012-510
33Jeff Figlan290-2,7900120-179
34Matt Bontempi281-2,7990453-1710
35Kory Henry276-2,8040120-79
36Carsten DiGiantomasso273-2,8070121-711
37Chad Keene266-2,8140110-229
38Brandon Chubirko265-2,8152237-27
39Richard Hollyday238-2,8420020-57
40Tommy Hall217-2,863001208
41Matt Pelletier215-2,8650001-28
42Austin Carver210-2,8700120-307
43Mark Brown193-2,8870010-108
44Josue Ramirez140-2,9400120-106
45Michael Lathrop108-2,9720110-145
46Brogan Lont54-3,026001002
47Casey Pierce52-3,0280110-52
48Dennis W. Wright50-3,030000003
49Joshua Williams43-3,037011101
50Doug Sigmon38-3,042000001
51Hunter Bowles33-3,047000001
52Nicholas Ward32-3,048000101
53Kyle Taraska12-3,068000001