Season 14

PositionDriverPointsBehindWinsTop 5Top 10BonusPenaltyStarts
1Rodney Wofford3,299489145-1219
2Chris Pasini3,292-72610117017
3Seth DeMerchant3,283-1636889-614
4Michael Cosey Jr3,266-3316841014
5Rodd Flagg3,239-60151067019
6Brandon Cruz Monsivais3,222-77251165019
7Spencer Prete2,474-825041073018
8Raymond Ritenour II2,435-864031047-419
9Travis Brown2,428-87105735-1218
10Gary Champion2,400-89913414-419
11Mark Jorgensen Jr2,387-91215687-617
12Jimmie Coleman2,264-1,03511328-814
13Harry Tiller2,237-1,06203764-2415
14Brandon Chubirko2,234-1,06512360-4215
15Daniel Harrington1,293-2,00601612018
16Mike Theile1,151-2,1480146-2017
17Daniel Holloway1,136-2,16303719-815
18Glen Hedrick1,135-2,16402640-815
19Scott Warren1,113-2,18600413-1216
20Richard L Regan Jr1,069-2,23004842-413
21Victor Bartlett1,050-2,24903440-415
22Paul Servant1,038-2,26101548-414
23Justin Levine1,025-2,27400222-815
24Ramon Evans1,015-2,28400215-415
25Andrew Berger1,014-2,28505643-1213
26Mike Schultz933-2,3660024-214
27Dwayne Cooper788-2,51100111-1212
28Sean McCarrick706-2,59300213-410
29Chris Patton669-2,6300032010
30Jarred Haggerty629-2,6700009-410
31Alex Halinar620-2,6790037-89
32Andrew Kessler542-2,7570004-48
33Jay Riot531-2,76812227-47
34Tommy Hall471-2,8280111307
35Kevin Spencer387-2,9120010-26
36Josh Ball364-2,93512210-165
37Larry Camp357-2,942000006
38Tom Dreiling336-2,963011705
39Dana Osborne285-3,0140004-45
40Cory M Smith277-3,022001104
41Lucas Cram262-3,037000204
42Kory Henry255-3,0440221403
43Scott Fenstermacher253-3,046000804
44Kyle Manger250-3,049022903
45Robby Lyons229-3,070011103
46Ricky Wall224-3,075002003
47Logan McAnally190-3,109000003
48Tanner Mann174-3,1250002-43
49Joseph Yungkans160-3,139011002
50Frank Buccialia III2133-3,1660111-82
51John Johnson127-3,172000302
52Gabe Allen116-3,1830001-42
53William Kruszka94-3,205000001
54Hayden Eyerly78-3,221001001
55Austin Coop76-3,223001001
56Joseph Dawisha75-3,224000001
57TJ Buck68-3,231000001
58Cirrus Gorringe67-3,232000001
59Joey Piccolella64-3,235000001
60Casey Malone63-3,236000801
61Christian Pedersen62-3,237000001
62Tomm LaBarr61-3,238000001
62Raymond Lees61-3,238000001
64Greg Hooks57-3,242000001
65David Zaleski54-3,245000001
66James Poleske50-3,249000002
67DaVante Peterson49-3,2500000-41
68Lee Herron46-3,253000001