Season 13

PositionDriverPointsBehindWinsTop 5Top 10BonusPenaltyStarts
1Kory Henry3,2580101211-419
2Chris Pasini3,252-6191416-220
3Brandon Chubirko3,232-2645615-2718
4Rodney Wofford3,227-31281020-1020
5Mark Jorgensen Jr3,070-18847722-1014
6Jay Riot3,000-258151015-915
7Andrew Berger2,504-754151210-719
8Rodd Flagg2,459-79916812-1520
9Paul Servant2,435-8230669-720
10Derick Walker2,232-1,02613712-217
11Shane Mceachin2,227-1,0312499-1617
12Frank Buccialia III2,221-1,03712715017
13Raymond Ritenour II1,497-1,76102810020
14Scott Warren1,456-1,8020384-1520
15Daniel Harrington1,408-1,8500147-1220
16Brandon Cruz Monsivais1,348-1,9100372-1018
17Daniel Holloway1,206-2,0520153-1417
18Ramon Evans1,200-2,0580034-1718
19Gary Champion1,176-2,0820041-1717
20Kelly Dahl1,113-2,1450130-1717
21Dwayne Cooper995-2,2630032-2415
22Glen Hedrick971-2,2870147-1214
23Garrett Atwell893-2,3650267-1212
24Justin Levine795-2,4630133-1511
25Mike Theile732-2,5260000-711
26Seth DeMerchant644-2,6141447-58
27Tom Dreiling633-2,6250131-109
28Dana Osborne595-2,6631122-159
29Jarred Haggerty554-2,7040121-78
30Larry Camp537-2,7210000-29
31Nathan Davis492-2,766000008
32Dominique Dyball468-2,7900113-57
33Andrew Kessler466-2,7920011-107
34Joel Wood465-2,7930031-177
35Roger Stewart441-2,8170000-77
36Casey Malone389-2,869033105
37Scott Saunders371-2,8870011-156
38Roger Buff Sr370-2,8880014-226
39Joshua Hanner354-2,904003405
40Matt Quick310-2,9480004-175
41Greg Hooks306-2,9520010-25
42Joshua Cannata295-2,963000005
43Austin Coop262-2,9960002-24
44Ryan Piland242-3,016002103
45Kenny Holderman239-3,0190000-54
46Kyle Manger151-3,1070111-52
47Michael Cosey Jr148-3,110011102
48Travis Brown148-3,110001202
48Robert Groover148-3,110001002
50Jared Treece135-3,123000002
51Zachary Hale126-3,132000002
51Jason Kinzer126-3,132000002
53Tommy Hall114-3,1440000-42
53Joey Piccolella114-3,1440000-42
55Brandon Hayse Kettelle95-3,163011001
56Christian Pedersen89-3,169011101
57Harry Tiller79-3,179001101
58Jimmie Coleman75-3,183000001
59Rachael Whiteford73-3,185000001
60Mike Schultz67-3,191000001
61Joshua Patterson60-3,198000001
62David Loomis59-3,199000001
63Steven Waller57-3,201000001
64Josh Ball54-3,2040001-101
64Ray Sanders54-3,204000001