Season 12

PositionDriverPointsBehindWinsTop 5Top 10BonusPenaltyStarts
1Andrew Berger2,3360594-212
2Rodney Wofford2,327-925910-513
3Seth DeMerchant2,323-1304811-1213
4Mark Jorgensen Jr2,310-263569-3510
5Garrett Atwell2,304-321345-3011
6Chris Pasini2,288-481486-1013
7Frank Buccialia III2,284-5202513-712
8Christian Pedersen2,218-118123309
9Brandon Chubirko2,197-13903610-2012
10Jay Riot2,141-1952678-2711
11Kory Henry2,064-2721114-176
12Paul Servant923-1,4130359-2013
13Greg Hooks904-1,4321354-2013
14Rodd Flagg901-1,4350127013
15Raymond Ritenour II891-1,4450146012
16Tommy Hall820-1,5160239-2012
17Travis Stewart820-1,5160131012
18Dwayne Cooper805-1,5310034-2512
19Joshua Hanner788-1,54803311-2411
20Glen Hedrick788-1,5480036-712
21Shane Mceachin785-1,5510035-1011
22Dana Osborne760-1,5760026-512
23Scott Warren759-1,5770113-1011
24Larry Camp759-1,5770000-512
25Derick Walker744-1,5920113-411
26Ramon Evans742-1,5940013011
27Kelly Dahl730-1,6060002-511
28Daniel Harrington707-1,6290004011
29Sean Boundy697-1,6390036-1510
30Dennis Cook673-1,6630000-1912
31Jarred Haggerty663-1,6730263-159
32Roger Stewart644-1,6920000-1010
33Brandon Cruz Monsivais627-1,709124208
34Matthew Welzenbach545-1,7910021-108
35Alex Halinar467-1,869034306
36Joe Morganti420-1,9160000-107
37Justin Brown410-1,9260001-57
38Sean Mire338-1,9980012-24
39Christopher Berry336-2,0000000-26
40Joshua Patterson313-2,0230000-45
41Trevor Bissett299-2,0370010-95
42Daniel E Eberhardt290-2,0460123-54
43Matt Quick262-2,074000104
44Kyle Manger258-2,0780003-54
45Josh Ball252-2,0840113-154
46David G Anderson181-2,1550010-53
47Caleb Hattery148-2,1880000-103
48Gary Champion138-2,198000002
49Tanner Mann58-2,278000001
50Scott Saunders48-2,2880000-101