Season 10

PositionDriverPointsBehindWinsTop 5Top 10BonusPenaltyStarts
1Andrew Berger3,0411111510019
2Casey Malone3,040-12798-516
3Josh Ball3,025-163101421-520
4Frank Buccialia III2,103-938161214018
5Christian Pedersen2,088-95316610-520
6Sean Boundy2,084-95715911019
7Rodney Wofford1,216-1,825161318020
8Kory Henry1,202-1,8391197017
9Mark Jorgensen Jr1,200-1,841171111-518
10Paul Servant1,190-1,8510264020
11Rodd Flagg1,164-1,8770573017
12Shane Mceachin1,159-1,88222315018
13Seth DeMerchant1,117-1,92425715015
14Tom Moustakas1,108-1,93322611010
15Chris Pasini1,098-1,9430395016
16Ryan Keiss1,036-2,0051137014
17Raymond Ritenour II561-2,4800363020
18Dana Osborne531-2,5100043019
19Matt Quick480-2,5610123-517
20Kelly Dahl447-2,5940121016
21Jay Riot443-2,5980143-515
22Alex Halinar411-2,6300273-514
23Brandon Chubirko394-2,6470266014
24Greg Hooks392-2,6490242015
25Derick Walker388-2,6530242015
26Glen Hedrick380-2,6610242015
27Daniel Harrington376-2,6650111015
28Brandon Cruz Monsivais314-2,7270111-513
29Ramon Evans307-2,7340012-1515
30David Anderson295-2,7460011-513
31Larry Camp288-2,7530000014
32Chad Keene231-2,810002109
33Luis Calderon222-2,819001008
34Kyle Manger205-2,836133506
35Kent Connolly181-2,860002007
36Daniel Fergerson176-2,865002007
37Jeff Figlan167-2,874001109
38Dwayne Cooper161-2,880000008
39Michael Lathrop157-2,884011106
40Jarred Haggerty155-2,8860000-58
41Donnie Giarratano146-2,895001007
42Mark Emery138-2,903002107
43Ryan Piland129-2,912011105
44Justin Anderson127-2,914112405
45William Roberts Jr126-2,915000306
46Stephanie Lessentine112-2,929012103
47James Poleske101-2,940000105
48Daniel Holloway91-2,950000003
49Tony Fehn80-2,961001004
50Tadd Granger76-2,965001003
51Tanner Mann70-2,971000002
52Joshua Hanner65-2,976011202
53Matt Bontempi65-2,976001103
54Anthony Yankello61-2,9800000-52
55Ben Nile57-2,984000003
56Tommy Hall50-2,991000003
57Josue Ramirez35-3,006000002
58Jimmy Todd34-3,007000002
59Matthew Welzenbach30-3,011000001
60Keegan Leahy28-3,013000001
61Kenny Holderman21-3,020000001
61Shawn Turner21-3,020000002
63Daniel E Eberhardt19-3,022000101
64Joey Piccolella18-3,023000001
65Alex Greene16-3,025000001
66Laura Lawson10-3,031000001
67Mark Brown9-3,032000002