Stats

RankDriverWinsAtlantaDaytonaDaytona (Legacy) iRacing SSTalladega
1Mark Jorgensen Jr260112112
2Rodney Wofford250103012
3Michael Cosey Jr24010239
4Brandon Chubirko220120010
5Seth DeMerchant1918505
6Frank Buccialia III1707109
7Jay Riot1307006
8Tyler Garey1203117
9Shane Mceachin1104007
10Josh Ball1003007
Josh Hanner1007003
12Andrew Berger902205
13Christian Pedersen704102
14Kory Henry602103
Wyatt Tinsley601221
16Chris Pasini503002
Glen Hedrick504001
18Casey Malone404000
Greg Hooks402002
Rodd Flagg400103
Travis Brown402002
Victor Bartlett402101
23Andrew Coody300021
Brandon Cruz Monsivais302001
Bryce Andrus301101
Christopher McCullough301011
Jarred Haggerty300003
Kyle Manger300003
Scott Warren301002
Tom Moustakas301002
31Brandon Kettelle201001
Dana Osborne201100
David Schildhouse200002
Elliot Leach201001
Gary Champion200200
Josue Ramirez201001
Kenneth McCullough Jr200011
Marcus Lambert201001
Matt Bontempi200002
Michael P Frisch202000
Parker White201001
Robert Lynn201001
Ryan Oates201001
Tanner Mann200002
45Alex Kolonics100100
Alexander Russell101000
Ashton Schleiss100001
Austin Carver100001
Benjamin Fanning100001
Benjamin White101000
Caleb Nelson100100
Christian Visconti100100
Dallas Maracle101000
Dan Harrington100010
Derick Walker100001
Dylan Dreiling100001
Garrett Atwell101000
Gary Shenk100001
Hunter Fox100010
James D Gibson100001
Jeremy Bouchee100001
Jeremy Breault101000
Jimmie Coleman100001
Josh Williams100001
Justin Anderson101000
Justin Levine100001
Kevin Hash100001
Kyle Taraska100001
Mark Arthur101000
Mason Suite101000
Matthew Nieman100010
Matthew Zwack100001
Max Williams100001
Michael Pimpare101000
Nick Olsen101000
Orrin Jensen101000
Preston Pardus100001
Ramon Evans100001
Richard Hollyday100001
Riley Roush101000
Rod Mitten101000
Ross Corlett100010
Ryan Andrew100100
Ryan Keiss101000
Sam Watson100001
Sean Boundy100001
Tony Fehn100001
Tyler Duggan100100
Wesley Parker100001